JBA



試合日程・結果

3月26日 (土)

試合時間 コート カテゴリ グループ チーム 得点 チーム
11:30
1 U18 T1回戦 アルボラーダユース 16 - 7 TECH A
11:30
2 U18 T1回戦 DAIICHI 22 - 12 田川高校
11:30
3 U18 T1回戦 習志野市立習志野高校 18 - 14 笑籠
11:30
4 U18 T1回戦 Panthers 21 - 10 SZ’S
12:20
1 U18 SF 習志野市立習志野高校 14 - 19 Panthers
12:20
3 U18 SF アルボラーダユース 19 - 20 DAIICHI
13:25
1 U18 F DAIICHI 8 - 22 Panthers
13:55
1 OPEN F HOOPS 21 - 9 team-F
13:55
2 OPEN F AX.BOMBER 20 - 19 ファルコンパンチ
13:55
5 OPEN G BC TOTTORI 12 - 14 和歌山トライアンズ
13:55
6 OPEN G NEXUS 21 - 14 アルボラーダ
14:15
1 OPEN J 湶家 21 - 10 un-limited
14:15
2 OPEN J S-CLUB 12 - 21 勉族
14:15
5 OPEN B DEAD SERIOUS CREW 22 - 11 上武大学 Team O
14:15
6 OPEN B MKS 6 - 21 TRINITY
14:15
7 OPEN I NIRASAKI SPIRITS 8 - 22 TOKYOBEAST
14:15
8 OPEN I DRC 19 - 12 UIS
14:35
1 OPEN D FAN BIT 18 - 7 DANGEROUS
14:35
2 OPEN D DESAFIANTE BALLERS 21 - 10 TWICERS
14:35
5 OPEN A RBC東京 21 - 11 Kagoshima BLAX Team-X
14:35
7 OPEN C 3X3 CBJ 19 - 20 Team-S
14:35
8 OPEN C 鰻楽 21 - 10 HINATA
14:55
1 OPEN G NEXUS 21 - 9 和歌山トライアンズ
14:55
2 OPEN G アルボラーダ 11 - 6 BC TOTTORI
14:55
5 OPEN A 静岡T茶 tangerine 21 - 13 IZUMI EAGLES
14:55
7 OPEN E SIMON 21 - 4 初代F
14:55
8 OPEN E 055 21 - 10 Orange
15:15
1 OPEN J 勉族 21 - 16 湶家
15:15
2 OPEN J un-limited 7 - 21 S-CLUB
15:15
5 OPEN D FAN BIT 22 - 10 DESAFIANTE BALLERS
15:15
7 OPEN H Splash 14 - 21 BASTARD
15:15
8 OPEN H 忍空JAPAN 20 - 21 kim
15:35
1 OPEN B DEAD SERIOUS CREW 21 - 12 TRINITY
15:35
2 OPEN B 上武大学 Team O 18 - 15 MKS
15:35
5 OPEN D TWICERS 15 - 14 DANGEROUS
15:35
7 OPEN F HOOPS 21 - 6 AX.BOMBER
15:35
8 OPEN F ファルコンパンチ 17 - 19 team-F
15:55
1 OPEN A 静岡T茶 tangerine 6 - 21 RBC東京
15:55
2 OPEN A IZUMI EAGLES 13 - 19 Kagoshima BLAX Team-X
15:55
7 OPEN I TOKYOBEAST 21 - 5 UIS
15:55
8 OPEN I NIRASAKI SPIRITS 11 - 21 DRC
16:15
1 OPEN D DANGEROUS 15 - 14 DESAFIANTE BALLERS
16:15
2 OPEN D TWICERS 13 - 19 FAN BIT
16:15
7 OPEN C Team-S 22 - 16 鰻楽
16:15
8 OPEN C 3X3 CBJ 21 - 3 HINATA
16:35
1 OPEN B MKS 12 - 21 DEAD SERIOUS CREW
16:35
2 OPEN B TRINITY 22 - 19 上武大学 Team O
16:35
5 OPEN J 湶家 21 - 20 S-CLUB
16:35
7 OPEN E 初代F 5 - 21 055
16:35
8 OPEN E Orange 8 - 21 SIMON
16:55
1 OPEN A Kagoshima BLAX Team-X 21 - 14 静岡T茶 tangerine
16:55
2 OPEN A RBC東京 22 - 13 IZUMI EAGLES
16:55
5 OPEN J 勉族 22 - 14 un-limited
16:55
7 OPEN H BASTARD 19 - 21 忍空JAPAN
16:55
8 OPEN H kim 21 - 9 Splash
17:15
1 OPEN I TOKYOBEAST 19 - 21 DRC
17:15
2 OPEN I UIS 17 - 14 NIRASAKI SPIRITS
17:15
5 OPEN G BC TOTTORI 10 - 22 NEXUS
17:15
7 OPEN F team-F 16 - 13 AX.BOMBER
17:15
8 OPEN F ファルコンパンチ 8 - 21 HOOPS
17:35
1 OPEN C HINATA 5 - 21 Team-S
17:35
2 OPEN C 鰻楽 10 - 22 3X3 CBJ
17:35
5 OPEN G 和歌山トライアンズ 15 - 13 アルボラーダ
17:55
1 OPEN E Orange 21 - 17 初代F
17:55
2 OPEN E SIMON 21 - 14 055
18:15
1 OPEN H BASTARD 21 - 12 kim
18:15
2 OPEN H Splash 21 - 19 忍空JAPAN